25/03
2024
SKA St. Petersburg
Yekaterinburg
23/03
2024
Yekaterinburg
SKA St. Petersburg
21/03
2024
Yekaterinburg
SKA St. Petersburg
19/03
2024
SKA St. Petersburg
Yekaterinburg
17/03
2024
SKA St. Petersburg
Yekaterinburg
08/03
2024
Bars Kazan
Yekaterinburg
06/03
2024
Yekaterinburg
Bars Kazan
04/03
2024
Yekaterinburg
Bars Kazan
02/03
2024
Bars Kazan
Yekaterinburg
29/02
2024
Bars Kazan
Yekaterinburg
25/02
2024
Yekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
22/02
2024
Barys Astana
Yekaterinburg
20/02
2024
Avangard Omsk
Yekaterinburg
18/02
2024
Yekaterinburg
Sochi
15/02
2024
Yekaterinburg
Avangard Omsk
13/02
2024
Yekaterinburg
Dynamo Moscow
06/02
2024
Dynamo Moscow
Yekaterinburg
02/02
2024
Spartak Moscow
Yekaterinburg
24/01
2024
Yekaterinburg
Bars Kazan
22/01
2024
Barys Astana
Yekaterinburg
19/01
2024
Yekaterinburg
Cherepovets
17/01
2024
Yekaterinburg
Vladivostok
15/01
2024
Yekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow
13/01
2024
Yekaterinburg
Lada
09/01
2024
Lada
Yekaterinburg
07/01
2024
Bars Kazan
Yekaterinburg
05/01
2024
Sochi
Yekaterinburg
03/01
2024
Yekaterinburg
Tractor Chelyabinsk
30/12
2023
SKA St. Petersburg
Yekaterinburg
26/12
2023
Dinamo Minsk
Yekaterinburg
24/12
2023
Lada
Yekaterinburg
21/12
2023
Yekaterinburg
Bars Kazan
19/12
2023
Yekaterinburg
Tractor Chelyabinsk
07/12
2023
Yekaterinburg
Salavat Ufa
02/12
2023
Kunlun
Yekaterinburg
30/11
2023
Bars Kazan
Yekaterinburg
27/11
2023
Yekaterinburg
Spartak Moscow
25/11
2023
Yekaterinburg
Lada
22/11
2023
Yekaterinburg
Dinamo Minsk
18/11
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Yekaterinburg
14/11
2023
Vladivostok
Yekaterinburg
10/11
2023
Khabarovsk
Yekaterinburg
09/11
2023
Khabarovsk
Yekaterinburg
04/11
2023
Yekaterinburg
Niznekamsk
31/10
2023
Yekaterinburg
Kunlun
29/10
2023
Cherepovets
Yekaterinburg
27/10
2023
Nizhny Novgorod
Yekaterinburg
24/10
2023
Yekaterinburg
Barys Astana
22/10
2023
Yekaterinburg
Novosibirsk
19/10
2023
Yekaterinburg
Khabarovsk
17/10
2023
Yekaterinburg
Magnitogorsk
15/10
2023
Yekaterinburg
Vityaz Balashikha
13/10
2023
Yekaterinburg
Tractor Chelyabinsk
10/10
2023
Salavat Ufa
Yekaterinburg
08/10
2023
Niznekamsk
Yekaterinburg
06/10
2023
Novosibirsk
Yekaterinburg
30/09
2023
Yekaterinburg
Vladivostok
27/09
2023
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Yekaterinburg
25/09
2023
Yekaterinburg
Avangard Omsk
22/09
2023
Salavat Ufa
Yekaterinburg
18/09
2023
Magnitogorsk
Yekaterinburg
16/09
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Yekaterinburg
14/09
2023
Yekaterinburg
Niznekamsk
11/09
2023
Niznekamsk
Yekaterinburg
09/09
2023
Novosibirsk
Yekaterinburg
07/09
2023
Avangard Omsk
Yekaterinburg
04/09
2023
Yekaterinburg
Salavat Ufa
02/09
2023
Yekaterinburg
Magnitogorsk