04/03
2024
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Salavat Ufa
02/03
2024
Salavat Ufa
Tractor Chelyabinsk
29/02
2024
Salavat Ufa
Tractor Chelyabinsk
26/02
2024
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Khabarovsk
22/02
2024
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Vityaz Balashikha
18/02
2024
Vladivostok
Tractor Chelyabinsk
16/02
2024
Vladivostok
Tractor Chelyabinsk
14/02
2024
Khabarovsk
Tractor Chelyabinsk
13/02
2024
Khabarovsk
Tractor Chelyabinsk
08/02
2024
Bars Kazan
Tractor Chelyabinsk
06/02
2024
Nizhny Novgorod
Tractor Chelyabinsk
03/02
2024
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Bars Kazan
28/01
2024
Avangard Omsk
Tractor Chelyabinsk
22/01
2024
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
20/01
2024
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Sochi
14/01
2024
Dinamo Minsk
Tractor Chelyabinsk
12/01
2024
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Bars Kazan
09/01
2024
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Niznekamsk
07/01
2024
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
05/01
2024
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Barys Astana
03/01
2024
Yekaterinburg
Tractor Chelyabinsk
30/12
2023
Barys Astana
Tractor Chelyabinsk
28/12
2023
Novosibirsk
Tractor Chelyabinsk
26/12
2023
Cherepovets
Tractor Chelyabinsk
22/12
2023
Kunlun
Tractor Chelyabinsk
19/12
2023
Yekaterinburg
Tractor Chelyabinsk
07/12
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
SKA St. Petersburg
05/12
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Niznekamsk
03/12
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
CSKA Moscow
01/12
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Dynamo Moscow
27/11
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Nizhny Novgorod
25/11
2023
Salavat Ufa
Tractor Chelyabinsk
23/11
2023
Magnitogorsk
Tractor Chelyabinsk
21/11
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Avangard Omsk
18/11
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Yekaterinburg
16/11
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Barys Astana
14/11
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Salavat Ufa
09/11
2023
SKA St. Petersburg
Tractor Chelyabinsk
07/11
2023
CSKA Moscow
Tractor Chelyabinsk
03/11
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Vladivostok
01/11
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Vladivostok
29/10
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Kunlun
27/10
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Magnitogorsk
25/10
2023
Magnitogorsk
Tractor Chelyabinsk
23/10
2023
Niznekamsk
Tractor Chelyabinsk
19/10
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Magnitogorsk
17/10
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Khabarovsk
13/10
2023
Yekaterinburg
Tractor Chelyabinsk
09/10
2023
Barys Astana
Tractor Chelyabinsk
07/10
2023
Avangard Omsk
Tractor Chelyabinsk
04/10
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Salavat Ufa
02/10
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
30/09
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Spartak Moscow
27/09
2023
Salavat Ufa
Tractor Chelyabinsk
25/09
2023
Lada
Tractor Chelyabinsk
23/09
2023
Spartak Moscow
Tractor Chelyabinsk
21/09
2023
Sochi
Tractor Chelyabinsk
18/09
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Lada
16/09
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Yekaterinburg
14/09
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Dinamo Minsk
12/09
2023
Tractor Chelyabinsk
Lada
08/09
2023
Vityaz Balashikha
Tractor Chelyabinsk
06/09
2023
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Tractor Chelyabinsk
04/09
2023
Bars Kazan
Tractor Chelyabinsk
02/09
2023
Lada
Tractor Chelyabinsk