Home
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
107
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
91
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
297
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
726
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
8
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
113
America
140
Africa
11
Asia
73
Australia
44
International
5
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
3
Copa America
2
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
League 1
Albanian Cup
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Algeria Cup
1
Super Cup
U21 League
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
2. Division
Copa Constitucio
Angola
>
Girabola
Argentina
>
Primera Division
14
Nacional B
Primera B
11
Primera C
12
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Torneo Federal A
17
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Reserve League
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
First League
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
Australia
>
A-League
Npl Victoria
7
Npl NSW
9
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
6
Npl South
6
Npl Queensland
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
9
Npl Act 1
4
FFA Cup
W League
Austria
>
Bundesliga
Erste Division
Regionalliga East
Regionalliga Central
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Landesliga Wien
Landesliga Burgenland
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Landesliga Steiermark
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Kärnten
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
First Division
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
Second Division
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
Federation Cup
Barbados
>
Premier League
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
8
Pershaya Liga
9
Belarus Reserves
Belarusian Cup
12
Women Premier League
5
Second League
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
2e-Klasse
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
1st National Women
Belgian Cup Women
Pro League U21
Belize
>
Premier League
Benin
>
League 1
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
1st League: RS
Botswana
>
Premier League
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Serie B
1
Serie C
2
Serie D
12
Acreano
Alagoano
Amapaense
1
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
5
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
6
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
5
Cearense
Cearense 2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
8
Goiano
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
Paulista Serie B
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
Roraimense
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
2
Copa do Nordeste
Copa Paulista
1
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
7
Carioca U20
6
Mineiro U20
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
16
Brasileiro Women
Paulista Women
3
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
Second Leaguе
Third League - South-East
Third League - South-West
Third League - North-East
Third League - North-West
Bulgarian Cup
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
Burundi
>
Ligue A
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
Cameroon
>
Elite One
Elite Two
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
4
Soccer League
3
Canadian Championship
Chile
>
Primera Division
8
Primera B
8
Segunda Division
7
Copa Chile
1
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
8
League one
8
League two
FA Cup
Super Cup
Super League Women
Colombia
>
Primera A
Primera B
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
Liga de Ascenso
Croatia
>
HNL
First NL
3. HNL Center
3. HNL North
3. HNL South
3. HNL East
3. HNL West
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
Druha Liga
CFL
MSFL
Pohar CMFS
Division A
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
Division F
1. Liga Women
U19 League
Tipsport liga
DR Congo
>
Super League
Denmark
>
Super League
1. Division
2. Division
DBUs Landspokal
Elitedivisionen Women
Danish Cup Women
1st Division Women
Djibouti
>
Division 1
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
4
Ecuador
>
Serie A
8
Serie B
4
Egypt
>
Premier
5
Second League
Egypt Cup
3
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
England
>
Premier League
Championship
League one
League two
National League
National League N.
National League S.
FA Cup
League Cup
Bostik League
Premier League 2
Southern League
Northern Premier
Women SL
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
5
Esiliiga
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
8
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
5
1. Deild
5
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
5
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkosliiga
5
Kakkonen
14
Suomen Cup
4
France
>
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
Gambia
>
GFA League
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
5
Pirveli Liga
5
Georgian Cup
Germany
>
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
Oberliga NOFV Sud
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
2. Bundesliga Women
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
>
Premier League
Gibraltar
>
National League
Greece
>
Super League
Super League 2
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
Primera Division
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
3
Haiti
>
Championnat National
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
Second Division
FA Cup
Hungary
>
NB I
NB II
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
5
1. Division
6
2. Division
6
Icelandic Cup
1
League Cup
India
>
I-League
Super League
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
League 1
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
>
Premier League
Ireland
>
Premier League
5
First Division
5
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
Liga Leumit
State Cup
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie D Group A
Serie D Group B
Serie D Group C
Serie D Group D
Serie D Group E
Serie D Group F
Serie D Group G
Serie D Group H
Serie D Group I
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
Primavera 1
Primavera 2
Primavera 3
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
Jamaica
>
Premier League
Japan
>
J-League
11
J2-League
10
J3-League
10
Football League
8
J-League Cup
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
7
First Division
7
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
>
Premier League
Super League
Kosovo
>
Superleague
Kosovar Cup
Kuwait
>
Premier League
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
4
Latvia
>
Virsliga
1
1. Liga
7
Latvian Cup
Lebanon
>
Premier League
Lesotho
>
Premier League
Libya
>
Premier League
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
6
1 Lyga
7
Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
Macau
>
Elite League
4
Malawi
>
Super League
Malaysia
>
Super League
6
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
Malta
>
Premier League
First Division
FA Trophy
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
Mexico
>
Primera Division
9
Liga de Ascenso
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
Moldovan Cup
Mongolia
>
Premier League
Montenegro
>
First League
Second League
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
Botola 2
Coupe du Trone
Myanmar
>
National League
6
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
Championship
Irish Cup
Premiership Women
4
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Tweede Divisie
Derde Divisie
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
17
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
Liga Primera U20
Nigeria
>
Premier League
North Macedonia
>
First League
Second League
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
9
1. Division
2. Division
5
NM Cupen
Oman
>
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
6
Division Intermedia
8
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
Segunda División
5
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
7
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
1. Liga
2. Liga
Polish Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
Campeonato
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
Q League
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
Emir Cup
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
Romania
>
Liga 1
Liga 2
Romanian Cup
Super Cup
1
Russia
>
Premier Liga
1. Division
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
PFL - West
8
PFL - Center
7
PFL - Ural
7
PFL - East
PFL - South
8
Kubok
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
San Marino
>
Campionato
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
1st Division
King Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
Serbia
>
Superliga
Prva Liga
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
Singapore
>
S-League
4
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
2. liga
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
2. Liga
Slovenian Cup
Somalia
>
Championship
7
South Africa
>
Premier League
National First Division
Nedbank Cup
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
6
K-League 2
6
National League
8
FA Cup
Spain
>
LaLiga
Segunda Division
Primera División RFEF
Segunda B1
Segunda B2
Segunda B3
Segunda B4
Segunda B5
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
Tercera Division G2
Tercera Division G3
Tercera Division G4
Tercera Division G5
Tercera Division G6
Tercera Division G7
Tercera Division G8
Tercera Division G9
Tercera Division G10
Tercera Division G11
Tercera Division G12
Tercera Division G13
Tercera Division G14
Tercera Division G15
Tercera Division G16
Tercera Division G17
Tercera Division G18
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Div 1 Norra
8
Div 1 Sodra
8
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
4
Switzerland
>
Super League
Challenge League
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
>
Premier League
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
6
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
Thailand
>
Premier League
Thai League 2
Thai League 3
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
Tunisia Cup
Ligue 2
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
TFF 1. Lig
TFF 2. Lig
TFF 3. Lig
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
UAE
>
Football League
Division 1
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
Ukraine
>
Premier League
Persha Liga
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
United States
>
MLS
13
NASL
USL Championship
13
US Open Cup
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
8
Segunda Division
6
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
Uzbek Cup
7
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Copa Venezuela
10
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
V.League 2
Second Division
National Cup
2
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
Division 1
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
Zambia
>
Premier League
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
2
Asia
>
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
3
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
2
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
Prediction
Match centre
Partick Thistle
18'
Brian Graham
47'
Brian Graham
61'
Brian Graham
83'
Aaron Muirhead
2 :
1
Full-time
Airdrieonians FC
Charles Telfer
44'
Arron Lyall
55'
Venue:
31
G
Mitchell
86'
2
D
McMillan
6
D
Neilson
5
D
Muirhead
3
D
Milne
19
McBeth
80'
7
M
Mcinroy
90'
21
M
Fitzpatrick
80'
26
M
Stanway
90'
17
M
Robinson
9
F
Graham
40
G
Hemfrey
75'
16
D
Watson
6
D
Fordyce
2
D
Ballantyne
15
D
Megwa
14
M
McMaster
64'
21
M
Telfer
5
D
Hancock
75'
24
M
Lyall
11
F
Todorov
46'
23
F
McGill
Substitutions
90'
Kieran Ngwenya
90'
Blair Alston
86'
Daniel O'Reilly
80'
Zander Mackenzie
80'
Stuart Bannigan
Substitutes
Stuart Bannigan
Zander Mackenzie
Daniel O'Reilly
Blair Alston
Ross Stewart
Kieran Ngwenya
Ricco Diack
Che Campbell
Ceiran Loney
Substitutions
Chris Donnell
75'
Calum Gallagher
75'
Murray Aiken
64'
Lewis McGregor
46'
Substitutes
Lewis McGregor
Murray Aiken
Chris Donnell
Calum Gallagher
David Hutton
Aaron Taylor-Sinclair
Elliot Dunlop
Gavin Gallagher
Josh O'Connor
Commentary
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Featured match
IsC
Vikingur Reykjavik
Stjarnan FC
03/07/2024 21:30
1
Premiership Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Celtic
78
33
24
6
3
54
2
Rangers
75
33
24
3
6
49
3
Hearts
62
33
19
5
9
12
4
Kilmarnock
51
33
13
12
8
9
5
St Mirren
43
33
12
7
14
-5
6
Dundee
41
33
10
11
12
-10
7
Hibernian
39
33
9
12
12
-7
8
Motherwell
37
33
8
13
12
-5
9
Aberdeen
35
33
8
11
14
-14
10
St Johnstone
31
33
7
10
16
-22
11
Ross County
30
33
7
9
17
-24
12
Livingston
18
33
3
9
21
-37
Premiership Championship Group
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Celtic
93
38
29
6
3
65
2
Rangers
85
38
27
4
7
55
3
Hearts
68
38
20
8
10
12
4
Kilmarnock
56
38
14
14
10
2
5
St Mirren
47
38
13
8
17
-6
6
Dundee
42
38
10
12
16
-19
Premiership Relegation Group
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Aberdeen
48
38
12
12
14
-4
2
Hibernian
46
38
11
13
14
-7
3
Motherwell
43
38
10
13
15
-3
4
St Johnstone
35
38
8
11
19
-25
5
Ross County
35
38
8
11
19
-29
6
Livingston
25
38
5
10
23
-41
Pick of the day
Us1
Real Salt Lake
Houston Dynamo
04/07/2024 03:30
X
Top trends
Today
Tomorrow
Weekend
All trends
Video Highlight
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures