|
|
|
Resultados - Russia NMHL
25/04/2024
Tambov
2 : 3
Yunison Moscow
24/04/2024
Tambov
1 : 2
Yunison Moscow
21/04/2024
Yunison Moscow
2 : 3
Tambov
20/04/2024
Yunison Moscow
3 : 1
Tambov
11/04/2024
10/04/2024
Dizelist
1 : 6
Yunison Moscow
07/04/2024
Yunison Moscow
5 : 1
Dizelist
06/04/2024
Yunison Moscow
2 : 1
Dizelist
01/04/2024
30/03/2024
29/03/2024
Yermak Angarsk
0 : 4
Yunison Moscow
28/03/2024
26/03/2024
Yunison Moscow
1 : 0
Yermak Angarsk
25/03/2024
Yunison Moscow
2 : 1
Yermak Angarsk
23/03/2024
15/03/2024
14/03/2024
Dizelist
5 : 4
MHK Ryazan
Yermak Angarsk
4 : 3
Granit
13/03/2024
Dizelist
3 : 2
MHK Ryazan
Kristall BDK
2 : 7
Tambov
Yermak Angarsk
5 : 2
Granit
Dinamo 576
0 : 7
Yunison Moscow
Metallurg Cherepovets
2 : 7
Fakel
10/03/2024
Yunison Moscow
6 : 0
Dinamo 576
Granit
3 : 2
Yermak Angarsk
MHK Ryazan
2 : 4
Dizelist
Fakel
9 : 2
Metallurg Cherepovets
Tambov
4 : 3
Kristall BDK
09/03/2024
Granit
2 : 3
Yermak Angarsk
MHK Ryazan
4 : 3
Dizelist
Yunison Moscow
7 : 2
Dinamo 576
Fakel
2 : 1
Metallurg Cherepovets
Tambov
7 : 2
Kristall BDK
03/03/2024
Lipetsk
6 : 7
Kristall BDK
Metallurg Cherepovets
2 : 1
Yunison Moscow
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
7 : 3
Belgorod
Bryansk
3 : 4
Hors Podolsk
Yermak Angarsk
8 : 0
Dinamo Junior
02/03/2024
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
2 : 5
Belgorod
Metallurg Cherepovets
5 : 3
Yunison Moscow
Lipetsk
2 : 3
Kristall BDK
Bryansk
5 : 9
Hors Podolsk
Yermak Angarsk
10 : 2
Dinamo Junior
29/02/2024
Tambov
8 : 2
Kristall BDK
28/02/2024
Granit
3 : 2
Dinamo Junior
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
3 : 4
Proton
Tambov
6 : 10
Kristall BDK
Polot
3 : 4
Yunison Moscow
Metallurg Cherepovets
8 : 9
Fakel
Yermak Angarsk
4 : 3
Arktika
27/02/2024
MHK Ryazan
3 : 0
Progress Glazov
Granit
4 : 1
Dinamo Junior
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
2 : 3
Proton
Polot
1 : 4
Yunison Moscow
Metallurg Cherepovets
1 : 4
Fakel
Yermak Angarsk
8 : 5
Arktika
26/02/2024
MHK Ryazan
2 : 1
Progress Glazov
24/02/2024
Tverichi
2 : 3
Progress Glazov
23/02/2024
Tverichi
4 : 5
Progress Glazov
21/02/2024
Dizelist
5 : 4
Kristall BDK
Arktika
2 : 1
Hors Podolsk
20/02/2024
Dizelist
3 : 5
Kristall BDK
Arktika
6 : 5
Hors Podolsk
Yermak Angarsk
4 : 1
Dinamo 576
19/02/2024
Yermak Angarsk
8 : 2
Dinamo 576
18/02/2024
17/02/2024
Dinamo Junior
1 : 6
Hors Podolsk
16/02/2024
Dinamo Junior
7 : 5
Hors Podolsk
14/02/2024
Belgorod
3 : 4
MHK Ryazan
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
6 : 3
Dizelist
Progress Glazov
4 : 3
Lipetsk
13/02/2024
Yunison Moscow
5 : 0
Yermak Angarsk
Belgorod
1 : 2
MHK Ryazan
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
0 : 5
Dizelist
Progress Glazov
1 : 2
Lipetsk
Dinamo 576
1 : 3
Hors Podolsk
Dinamo Junior
2 : 5
Bryansk
12/02/2024
Yunison Moscow
2 : 0
Yermak Angarsk
Dinamo 576
3 : 2
Hors Podolsk
Dinamo Junior
2 : 3
Bryansk
11/02/2024
Bobrov
6 : 3
Kristall BDK
Metallurg Cherepovets
4 : 7
Polot
10/02/2024
Bobrov
8 : 3
Kristall BDK
Progress Glazov
3 : 5
Tambov
Metallurg Cherepovets
4 : 5
Polot
09/02/2024
Progress Glazov
2 : 7
Tambov
Fakel
7 : 6
Yermak Angarsk
08/02/2024
Fakel
2 : 3
Yermak Angarsk
07/02/2024
Hors Podolsk
1 : 8
Yunison Moscow
Arktika
7 : 1
Dinamo Junior
06/02/2024
Hors Podolsk
0 : 4
Yunison Moscow
Arktika
7 : 3
Dinamo Junior
31/01/2024
Bryansk
2 : 6
Yunison Moscow
MHK Ryazan
0 : 6
Dizelist
Granit
3 : 2
Metallurg Cherepovets
Kristall BDK
2 : 4
Olympia
30/01/2024
MHK Ryazan
5 : 4
Dizelist
Bryansk
1 : 3
Yunison Moscow
Granit
6 : 4
Metallurg Cherepovets
Kristall BDK
2 : 3
Olympia
28/01/2024
27/01/2024
Yermak Angarsk
6 : 2
Metallurg Cherepovets
26/01/2024
MHK Ryazan
4 : 0
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Kristall BDK
4 : 5
Progress Glazov
Yermak Angarsk
7 : 3
Metallurg Cherepovets
25/01/2024
MHK Ryazan
3 : 2
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Kristall BDK
3 : 5
Progress Glazov
24/01/2024
23/01/2024
Tverichi
0 : 3
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Bobrov
3 : 1
Progress Glazov
Yermak Angarsk
0 : 5
Polot
22/01/2024
Tverichi
2 : 6
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Bobrov
6 : 2
Progress Glazov
Yermak Angarsk
0 : 3
Polot
21/01/2024
Yunison Moscow
11 : 0
Arktika
Fakel
5 : 2
Dinamo Junior
20/01/2024
Yunison Moscow
8 : 1
Arktika
Proton
1 : 2
Kristall BDK
Fakel
1 : 2
Dinamo Junior
Metallurg Cherepovets
3 : 4
Hors Podolsk
19/01/2024
Proton
5 : 0
Kristall BDK
Metallurg Cherepovets
4 : 3
Hors Podolsk
17/01/2024
Yunison Moscow
2 : 3
Dinamo Junior
16/01/2024
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
3 : 0
Lipetsk
Metallurg Cherepovets
3 : 1
Bryansk
Belgorod
2 : 5
Kristall BDK
Yunison Moscow
7 : 3
Dinamo Junior
15/01/2024
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
7 : 2
Lipetsk
Metallurg Cherepovets
2 : 6
Bryansk
Belgorod
3 : 5
Kristall BDK
14/01/2024
MHK Ryazan
4 : 2
Tverichi
Olympia
5 : 1
Progress Glazov
Yermak Angarsk
4 : 1
Granit
13/01/2024
MHK Ryazan
6 : 1
Tverichi
Olympia
2 : 0
Progress Glazov
Yunison Moscow
4 : 3
Dinamo 576
Yermak Angarsk
5 : 4
Granit
12/01/2024
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
5 : 4
Tambov
Yunison Moscow
7 : 1
Dinamo 576
11/01/2024
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
2 : 3
Tambov
09/01/2024
08/01/2024
27/12/2023
Arktika
5 : 4
Metallurg Cherepovets
Kristall BDK
5 : 3
Dizelist
Dinamo Junior
1 : 5
Polot
26/12/2023
Arktika
3 : 5
Metallurg Cherepovets
Kristall BDK
3 : 5
Dizelist
Dinamo Junior
1 : 3
Polot
25/12/2023
24/12/2023
Hors Podolsk
4 : 5
Yermak Angarsk
23/12/2023
Yunison Moscow
5 : 3
Fakel
Hors Podolsk
6 : 3
Yermak Angarsk
Kristall BDK
6 : 2
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Dinamo Junior
1 : 3
Metallurg Cherepovets
22/12/2023
Yunison Moscow
5 : 1
Fakel
Progress Glazov
4 : 3
Proton
Kristall BDK
2 : 1
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Dinamo Junior
3 : 5
Metallurg Cherepovets
21/12/2023
Progress Glazov
2 : 3
Proton
20/12/2023
Bryansk
1 : 3
Yermak Angarsk
Bobrov
4 : 5
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Dinamo 576
4 : 2
Metallurg Cherepovets
19/12/2023
Bryansk
3 : 7
Yermak Angarsk
Bobrov
7 : 1
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Dinamo 576
3 : 2
Metallurg Cherepovets
18/12/2023
17/12/2023
Hors Podolsk
1 : 0
Granit
Progress Glazov
1 : 2
Belgorod
16/12/2023
Hors Podolsk
1 : 0
Granit
Progress Glazov
2 : 4
Belgorod
15/12/2023
Dinamo 576
0 : 6
Dinamo Junior
14/12/2023
MHK Ryazan
4 : 3
Kristall BDK
13/12/2023
Yunison Moscow
3 : 2
Granit
MHK Ryazan
2 : 4
Kristall BDK
12/12/2023
Yunison Moscow
5 : 1
Granit
11/12/2023
Tverichi
3 : 6
Kristall BDK
10/12/2023
Tverichi
0 : 6
Kristall BDK
09/12/2023
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
1 : 4
Olympia
08/12/2023
Kristall BDK
5 : 1
Tverichi
Dizelist
1 : 2
Progress Glazov
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
2 : 3
Olympia
07/12/2023
Dizelist
2 : 1
Progress Glazov
06/12/2023
05/12/2023
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
2 : 3
Progress Glazov
Yermak Angarsk
3 : 4
Hors Podolsk
04/12/2023
Polot
6 : 1
Dinamo Junior
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
2 : 5
Progress Glazov
Metallurg Cherepovets
3 : 2
Dinamo 576
Yermak Angarsk
3 : 4
Hors Podolsk
03/12/2023
Fakel
2 : 3
Yunison Moscow
Metallurg Cherepovets
6 : 5
Dinamo 576
Polot
6 : 2
Dinamo Junior
02/12/2023
Fakel
4 : 5
Yunison Moscow
01/12/2023
Kristall BDK
5 : 3
Tverichi
30/11/2023
Metallurg Cherepovets
4 : 1
Dinamo Junior
29/11/2023
Metallurg Cherepovets
5 : 2
Dinamo Junior
Yermak Angarsk
6 : 2
Bryansk
28/11/2023
Progress Glazov
0 : 5
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Yermak Angarsk
8 : 2
Bryansk
27/11/2023
Progress Glazov
6 : 5
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
26/11/2023
Granit
4 : 3
Hors Podolsk
Metallurg Cherepovets
4 : 5
Arktika
25/11/2023
Granit
2 : 1
Hors Podolsk
Olympia
7 : 0
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Metallurg Cherepovets
4 : 3
Arktika
24/11/2023
Olympia
2 : 0
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
23/11/2023
Progress Glazov
2 : 1
Dizelist
22/11/2023
Progress Glazov
1 : 3
Dizelist
21/11/2023
20/11/2023
19/11/2023
18/11/2023
Dinamo 576
0 : 4
Yunison Moscow
Dinamo Junior
1 : 3
Fakel
17/11/2023
Kristall BDK
4 : 8
MHK Ryazan
Dinamo 576
4 : 7
Yunison Moscow
Dinamo Junior
0 : 5
Fakel
16/11/2023
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
0 : 5
Bobrov
Kristall BDK
1 : 3
MHK Ryazan
15/11/2023
Belgorod
2 : 3
Progress Glazov
Granit
0 : 3
Yermak Angarsk
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
2 : 3
Bobrov
14/11/2023
Bryansk
5 : 3
Metallurg Cherepovets
Belgorod
2 : 1
Progress Glazov
Granit
6 : 3
Yermak Angarsk
Dinamo Junior
3 : 8
Yunison Moscow
13/11/2023
Bryansk
4 : 6
Metallurg Cherepovets
Dinamo Junior
1 : 4
Yunison Moscow
12/11/2023
Proton
2 : 5
Progress Glazov
11/11/2023
Proton
3 : 2
Progress Glazov
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
3 : 7
Kristall BDK
10/11/2023
Hors Podolsk
3 : 8
Metallurg Cherepovets
Arktika
1 : 6
Yunison Moscow
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
2 : 1
Kristall BDK
09/11/2023
Hors Podolsk
5 : 2
Metallurg Cherepovets
Arktika
1 : 4
Yunison Moscow
08/11/2023
07/11/2023
05/11/2023
Dinamo Junior
7 : 6
Dinamo 576
04/11/2023
03/11/2023
Tambov
3 : 1
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
02/11/2023
Polot
2 : 5
Yermak Angarsk
Tambov
4 : 0
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
01/11/2023
Polot
4 : 1
Yermak Angarsk
Kristall BDK
2 : 1
Belgorod
31/10/2023
Yunison Moscow
7 : 3
Bryansk
Lipetsk
6 : 1
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Kristall BDK
0 : 3
Belgorod
30/10/2023
Yunison Moscow
5 : 2
Bryansk
Lipetsk
2 : 3
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
29/10/2023
Progress Glazov
1 : 4
Olympia
Tverichi
2 : 13
MHK Ryazan
Metallurg Cherepovets
4 : 2
Yermak Angarsk
28/10/2023
Progress Glazov
3 : 5
Olympia
Metallurg Cherepovets
3 : 6
Yermak Angarsk
Tverichi
1 : 6
MHK Ryazan
27/10/2023
26/10/2023
Dinamo Junior
2 : 4
Arktika
25/10/2023
Dinamo Junior
1 : 5
Arktika
24/10/2023
Kristall BDK
3 : 7
Proton
Yunison Moscow
5 : 2
Hors Podolsk
23/10/2023
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
5 : 3
Tverichi
Metallurg Cherepovets
2 : 1
Granit
Kristall BDK
4 : 2
Proton
Yunison Moscow
3 : 1
Hors Podolsk
22/10/2023
Progress Glazov
1 : 6
Bobrov
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
2 : 3
Tverichi
Metallurg Cherepovets
3 : 5
Granit
21/10/2023
Progress Glazov
6 : 4
Bobrov
20/10/2023
19/10/2023
Yermak Angarsk
4 : 2
Fakel
18/10/2023
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
1 : 2
MHK Ryazan
Yermak Angarsk
2 : 7
Fakel
17/10/2023
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
3 : 2
MHK Ryazan
Progress Glazov
0 : 3
Kristall BDK
16/10/2023
Progress Glazov
2 : 1
Kristall BDK
15/10/2023
Hors Podolsk
6 : 1
Dinamo 576
Bryansk
3 : 5
Dinamo Junior
Yermak Angarsk
1 : 5
Yunison Moscow
14/10/2023
Hors Podolsk
2 : 4
Dinamo 576
Olympia
6 : 5
Kristall BDK
Bryansk
3 : 2
Dinamo Junior
Yermak Angarsk
4 : 3
Yunison Moscow
Dizelist
2 : 3
MHK Ryazan
13/10/2023
Dizelist
4 : 1
MHK Ryazan
Olympia
6 : 1
Kristall BDK
12/10/2023
11/10/2023
Hors Podolsk
6 : 1
Dinamo Junior
10/10/2023
Hors Podolsk
2 : 5
Dinamo Junior
09/10/2023
08/10/2023
Granit
2 : 3
Yunison Moscow
Polot
4 : 3
Metallurg Cherepovets
Tambov
9 : 3
Progress Glazov
07/10/2023
Granit
0 : 3
Yunison Moscow
Polot
3 : 1
Metallurg Cherepovets
Tambov
7 : 5
Progress Glazov
06/10/2023
Hors Podolsk
7 : 2
Arktika
05/10/2023
Hors Podolsk
2 : 4
Arktika
Dizelist
6 : 0
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Lipetsk
4 : 2
Progress Glazov
MHK Ryazan
2 : 1
Belgorod
04/10/2023
Dizelist
1 : 0
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
MHK Ryazan
2 : 1
Belgorod
Lipetsk
5 : 4
Progress Glazov
Dinamo 576
3 : 1
Dinamo Junior
03/10/2023
Kristall BDK
5 : 7
Bobrov
02/10/2023
Kristall BDK
0 : 2
Bobrov
01/10/2023
30/09/2023
Dinamo 576
3 : 7
Yermak Angarsk
29/09/2023
Dinamo 576
3 : 2
Yermak Angarsk
28/09/2023
Yunison Moscow
8 : 3
Polot
27/09/2023
Yunison Moscow
8 : 1
Polot
Belgorod
2 : 4
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
26/09/2023
Belgorod
2 : 1
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Dinamo Junior
4 : 2
Yermak Angarsk
25/09/2023
Progress Glazov
3 : 2
Tverichi
Dinamo Junior
4 : 5
Yermak Angarsk
24/09/2023
Proton
2 : 5
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Progress Glazov
8 : 4
Tverichi
23/09/2023
Proton
3 : 2
Sokol Novocheboksarsk
Kristall BDK
4 : 3
Tambov
22/09/2023
Arktika
6 : 2
Yermak Angarsk
Kristall BDK
0 : 8
Tambov
21/09/2023
Arktika
4 : 2
Yermak Angarsk
Progress Glazov
5 : 6
MHK Ryazan
Fakel
3 : 4
Metallurg Cherepovets
Dinamo Junior
0 : 2
Granit
20/09/2023
Progress Glazov
2 : 3
MHK Ryazan
Fakel
6 : 1
Metallurg Cherepovets
Dinamo Junior
2 : 6
Granit
19/09/2023
Hors Podolsk
4 : 5
Bryansk
18/09/2023
Hors Podolsk
2 : 3
Bryansk
Kristall BDK
5 : 3
Lipetsk
17/09/2023
Yunison Moscow
5 : 2
Metallurg Cherepovets
Kristall BDK
2 : 1
Lipetsk
16/09/2023
Yunison Moscow
7 : 1
Metallurg Cherepovets
Dinamo Junior
2 : 5
Dinamo 576
|
Partido destacado
Eu
X
Pronóstico del día
Br1
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|