Risultati - Belarus Premier League
24/05/2024
22/05/2024
18/05/2024
17/05/2024
16/05/2024
15/05/2024
12/05/2024
Grodno GrSU
82 : 68
Rubon II
11/05/2024
10/05/2024
04/05/2024
03/05/2024
02/05/2024
28/04/2024
27/04/2024
Brest
68 : 84
Grodno GrSU
26/04/2024
21/04/2024
20/04/2024
18/04/2024
17/04/2024
16/04/2024
Borisfen
116 : 67
Minsk 2
15/04/2024
Grodno GrSU
58 : 60
Minsk 3
14/04/2024
12/04/2024
Minsk 3
64 : 70
Grodno GrSU
09/04/2024
Grodno GrSU
54 : 71
Minsk 3
07/04/2024
Grodno GrSU
99 : 28
Gomel 2
Minsk 3
92 : 60
SDUSHOR Minsk
06/04/2024
05/04/2024
03/04/2024
SDUSHOR Minsk
71 : 75
Rubon II
31/03/2024
Gomel 2
72 : 88
Borisfen 2
Rubon II
72 : 96
Grodno GrSU
30/03/2024
28/03/2024
SDUSHOR Minsk
79 : 72
Brest
27/03/2024
Borisfen 2
65 : 98
Rubon II
26/03/2024
24/03/2024
Gomel 2
71 : 72
SDUSHOR Minsk
Grodno GrSU
98 : 64
Borisfen 2
23/03/2024
20/03/2024
19/03/2024
17/03/2024
Minsk 3
70 : 60
Grodno GrSU
16/03/2024
13/03/2024
12/03/2024
10/03/2024
Grodno GrSU
94 : 63
SDUSHOR Minsk
Borisfen 2
44 : 77
Minsk 3
03/03/2024
SDUSHOR Minsk
102 : 64
Borisfen 2
Brest
63 : 78
Grodno GrSU
Rubon II
101 : 21
Gomel 2
02/03/2024
29/02/2024
SDUSHOR Minsk
54 : 73
Minsk 3
20/02/2024
18/02/2024
Gomel 2
44 : 60
Grodno GrSU
17/02/2024
15/02/2024
14/02/2024
11/02/2024
Borisfen 2
68 : 71
Gomel 2
Grodno GrSU
68 : 83
Rubon II
10/02/2024
07/02/2024
Brest
64 : 66
SDUSHOR Minsk
Rubon II
98 : 67
Borisfen 2
04/02/2024
Borisfen 2
47 : 90
Grodno GrSU
SDUSHOR Minsk
88 : 59
Gomel 2
03/02/2024
28/01/2024
Rubon II
80 : 68
SDUSHOR Minsk
Grodno GrSU
67 : 58
Minsk 3
27/01/2024
26/01/2024
24/01/2024
Minsk 3
96 : 43
Borisfen 2
23/01/2024
21/01/2024
SDUSHOR Minsk
70 : 88
Grodno GrSU
20/01/2024
18/01/2024
14/01/2024
Borisfen 2
72 : 68
SDUSHOR Minsk
Gomel 2
52 : 118
Rubon II
Grodno GrSU
75 : 66
Brest
13/01/2024
21/12/2023
Grodno GrSU
89 : 33
Gomel 2
20/12/2023
Minsk 3
90 : 57
SDUSHOR Minsk
19/12/2023
Borisfen
102 : 73
Minsk 2
17/12/2023
Gomel 2
69 : 70
Borisfen 2
Rubon II
76 : 74
Grodno GrSU
16/12/2023
13/12/2023
SDUSHOR Minsk
66 : 44
Brest
12/12/2023
10/12/2023
Rubon II
80 : 48
Borisfen 2
09/12/2023
05/12/2023
02/12/2023
29/11/2023
26/11/2023
Gomel 2
49 : 82
SDUSHOR Minsk
Grodno GrSU
93 : 56
Borisfen 2
25/11/2023
23/11/2023
SDUSHOR Minsk
66 : 72
Rubon II
22/11/2023
Minsk 3
78 : 73
Grodno GrSU
20/11/2023
Borisfen 2
62 : 73
Minsk 3
19/11/2023
Grodno GrSU
77 : 55
SDUSHOR Minsk
18/11/2023
15/11/2023
14/11/2023
12/11/2023
Brest
69 : 72
Grodno GrSU
SDUSHOR Minsk
74 : 73
Borisfen 2
11/11/2023
07/11/2023
05/11/2023
Gomel 2
36 : 79
Grodno GrSU
SDUSHOR Minsk
36 : 74
Minsk 3
04/11/2023
29/10/2023
Grodno GrSU
85 : 70
Rubon II
Borisfen 2
81 : 64
Gomel 2
28/10/2023
27/10/2023
26/10/2023
25/10/2023
Brest
90 : 69
SDUSHOR Minsk
Borisfen 2
93 : 99
Rubon II
24/10/2023
23/10/2023
Borisfen 2
73 : 80
Grodno GrSU
22/10/2023
SDUSHOR Minsk
86 : 37
Gomel 2
21/10/2023
18/10/2023
17/10/2023
15/10/2023
Rubon II
75 : 60
SDUSHOR Minsk
Grodno GrSU
63 : 57
Minsk 3
14/10/2023
11/10/2023
SDUSHOR Minsk
44 : 69
Grodno GrSU
08/10/2023
Minsk 3
85 : 54
Borisfen 2
07/10/2023
01/10/2023
Borisfen 2
71 : 59
SDUSHOR Minsk
Gomel 2
43 : 113
Rubon II
Grodno GrSU
76 : 66
Brest
30/09/2023
23/09/2023
|